Welcome to WormBase - need help?

WormBase Tree Display for Author: Kishore RS

expand all nodes | collapse all nodes | view schema

Name Class

Kishore RSFull_nameKishore Ranjana
Old_labUP
Possible_personWBPerson324
AddressMailUniversity of Pennsylvania Medical School
Stellar Chance Labs Dept. of Genetics
Dept. of Genetics
422 Curie Blvd
Philadelphia, PA 19104
E_mailranjana@its.caltech.edu
Phone215-573-4528
Fax215-573-9411
PaperWBPaper00004123
WBPaper00010547
WBPaper00011840
WBPaper00015471
WBPaper00015687
WBPaper00015693
WBPaper00003427
WBPaper00005104